KW18 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
06.05. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 1 | UTC Braunau | UTC Baumann Bau Eggelsberg 2 | ||
KW19 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
12.05. | 15:00 | OETV | Herren45 1 (4er) | UTC Braunau | UTC Hamedinger Kopfing 1 | ||
13.05. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 1 | SV Raika Munderfing 1 | UTC Braunau | ||
13.05. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 2 | UTC Braunau | UTC Eberschwang 2 | ||
KW20 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
19.05. | 15:00 | OETV | Herren45 1 (4er) | ESV Wels 1 | UTC Braunau | ||
20.05. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 1 | UTC Braunau | TC Schalchen 1 | ||
21.05. | 09:30 | OETV | Herren 2 | SV Tumeltsham 3 | UTC Braunau | ||
KW22 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
02.06. | 15:00 | OETV | Herren45 1 (4er) | UTC Braunau | URTC Prambachkirchen 1 | ||
03.06. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 1 | UTC Gurten 1 | UTC Braunau | ||
03.06. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 2 | UTC Braunau | UTC Polzinger Taiskirchen 4 | ||
KW23 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
09.06. | 15:00 | OETV | Herren45 1 (4er) | TVN Traun 1 | UTC Braunau | ||
10.06. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 2 | Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 2 | UTC Braunau | ||
KW24 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
16.06. | 15:00 | OETV | Herren45 1 (4er) | UTC Braunau | SPG Oberndorfer Gunskirchen 1 | ||
17.06. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 1 | UTC Braunau | TC Promotech Mattighofen 3 | ||
18.06. | 09:30 | OETV | Herren 2 | USV Neuhofen 2 | UTC Braunau | ||
KW25 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
23.06. | 15:00 | OETV | Herren45 1 (4er) | SPG Pichling 1 | UTC Braunau | ||
24.06. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 1 | ASKÖ TC Höhnhart 1 | UTC Braunau | ||
24.06. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 2 | UTC Braunau | Union TV Kallham 2 | ||
KW26 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
30.06. | 15:00 | OETV | Herren45 1 (4er) | UTC Braunau | UTC Polzinger Taiskirchen 1 | ||
01.07. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 1 | UTC Braunau | UTC Mehrnbach 1 | ||
01.07. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 2 | UTC Burgkirchen 2 | UTC Braunau | ||
KW27 | Datum | Zeit | Bewerb | Mannschaft | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis |
07.07. | 15:00 | OETV | Herren45 1 (4er) | ÖTB ATV Gallspach 1 | UTC Braunau | ||
08.07. | 13:00 | OETV | Herren 1 | UTC Fischer Ried 2 | UTC Braunau |